Sunday 26th Apr 2026
Venue: Brewster Park, Enniskillen Referee: Aiden Mc Aleer
Friday 31st Oct 2025
Venue: Brewster Park, Enniskillen Referee: Aaron Quigley
Wednesday 15th Oct 2025
Venue: Brewster Park, Enniskillen Referee: Ferghal Cleary
Tuesday 7th Oct 2025
Venue: Brewster Park, Enniskillen Referee: Paul Traynor
Monday 22nd Sep 2025
Venue: Brewster Park, Enniskillen Referee: Gerard Mc Laughlin
Saturday 20th Sep 2025
Venue: Brewster Park, Enniskillen Referee: TBC
Tuesday 16th Sep 2025
Venue: Brewster Park, Enniskillen Referee: Gary Gormley
Saturday 13th Sep 2025
Venue: Brewster Park, Enniskillen Referee: Nigel Sweeney
Monday 1st Sep 2025
Venue: Brewster Park, Enniskillen Referee: TBC
Sunday 31st Aug 2025
Venue: Brewster Park, Enniskillen Referee: Matthew Teague
Venue: Brewster Park, Enniskillen Referee: Sean Magee
Friday 29th Aug 2025
Venue: Brewster Park, Enniskillen Referee: James Lewis
Tuesday 26th Aug 2025
Venue: Brewster Park, Enniskillen Referee: Shane Mc Goldrick
Monday 25th Aug 2025
Venue: Brewster Park, Enniskillen Referee: Paul Mc Carney
Saturday 23rd Aug 2025
Venue: Brewster Park, Enniskillen Referee: Garrett MacEnrí
Venue: Brewster Park, Enniskillen Referee: Nigel Sweeney
Monday 18th Aug 2025
Venue: Brewster Park, Enniskillen Referee: Gerard Mc Laughlin
Monday 11th Aug 2025
Venue: Brewster Park, Enniskillen Referee: Val Murray
Sunday 10th Aug 2025
Venue: Brewster Park, Enniskillen Referee: Nigel Sweeney
Friday 8th Aug 2025
Venue: Brewster Park, Enniskillen Referee: Noel Mc Donagh
Thursday 7th Aug 2025
Venue: Brewster Park, Enniskillen Referee: Gerard Mc Laughlin
Saturday 2nd Aug 2025
Venue: Brewster Park, Enniskillen Referee: Aaron Denison
Wednesday 30th Jul 2025
Venue: Brewster Park, Enniskillen Referee: Mark Curry
Tuesday 29th Jul 2025
Venue: Brewster Park, Enniskillen Referee: Ãine Martin
Venue: Brewster Park, Enniskillen Referee: TBC
Thursday 24th Jul 2025
Venue: Brewster Park, Enniskillen Referee: Eoin Murphy
Friday 11th Jul 2025
Venue: Brewster Park, Enniskillen Referee: Barry Monaghan
Thursday 10th Jul 2025
Venue: Brewster Park, Enniskillen Referee: Terence Devine
Wednesday 9th Jul 2025
Venue: Brewster Park, Enniskillen Referee: Niall Mc Cann
Tuesday 8th Jul 2025
Venue: Brewster Park, Enniskillen Referee: Ferghal Cleary
Sunday 6th Jul 2025
Venue: Brewster Park, Enniskillen Referee: Kevin Bogle
Saturday 5th Jul 2025
Venue: Brewster Park, Enniskillen Referee: Barry Monaghan
Thursday 3rd Jul 2025
Venue: Brewster Park, Enniskillen Referee: Barry Monaghan
Tuesday 1st Jul 2025
Venue: Brewster Park, Enniskillen Referee: Gerard Mc Laughlin
Friday 27th Jun 2025
Venue: Brewster Park, Enniskillen Referee: Niall Mc Cann
Thursday 26th Jun 2025
Venue: Brewster Park, Enniskillen Referee: Nigel Sweeney
Wednesday 25th Jun 2025
Venue: Brewster Park, Enniskillen Referee: Aaron Quigley
Tuesday 24th Jun 2025
Venue: Brewster Park, Enniskillen Referee: Ferghal Cleary
Wednesday 18th Jun 2025
Venue: Brewster Park, Enniskillen Referee: James Lewis
Sunday 15th Jun 2025
Venue: Brewster Park, Enniskillen Referee: TBC
Wednesday 11th Jun 2025
Venue: Brewster Park, Enniskillen Referee: Niall Mc Cann
Tuesday 10th Jun 2025
Venue: Brewster Park, Enniskillen Referee: Chris Mc Caffrey
Saturday 7th Jun 2025
Venue: Brewster Park, Enniskillen Referee: Nigel Sweeney
Thursday 5th Jun 2025
Venue: Brewster Park, Enniskillen Referee: Nigel Sweeney
Monday 2nd Jun 2025
Venue: Brewster Park, Enniskillen Referee: TBC
Thursday 29th May 2025
Venue: Brewster Park, Enniskillen Referee: Aaron Quigley
Wednesday 28th May 2025
Venue: Brewster Park, Enniskillen Referee: Paul Mc Goldrick
Tuesday 27th May 2025
Venue: Brewster Park, Enniskillen Referee: Aaron Denison
Sunday 25th May 2025
Venue: Brewster Park, Enniskillen Referee: Sean Magee
Saturday 24th May 2025
Venue: Brewster Park, Enniskillen Referee: Paul Mc Carney
FOOTBALL COUNTY SENIOR
2026 BOI Dr McKenna Cup Section A
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tyrone | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 31 | 4 |
| 2 | Down | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 18 | 2 |
| 3 | Armagh | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 19 | 0 |
2026 BOI Dr McKenna Cup Section B
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Monaghan | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 30 | 4 |
| 2 | Fermanagh | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 20 | 0 |
| 3 | Cavan | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 16 | 0 |
2026 BOI Dr McKenna Cup Section C
FOOTBALL COUNTY U21
FOOTBALL COUNTY MINOR
FOOTBALL COUNTY UNDERAGE
FOOTBALL CLUB SENIOR
2026 - CPL Silver - League Division 1
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brookeborough Heber Mcmahons | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Knockninny Gaels | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Pat Maguires | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Roslea Shamrocks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2026 - CPL Silver - League Division 2
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aghadrumsee St Macartans | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Belnaleck Art Macmurroughs Gac | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Erne Gaels Belleek | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Irvinestown St Molaise | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2026 Ulster GAA Football Senior Club League Group B
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Mayobridge | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 28 | 6 |
| 2 | Naomh Pádraig Dromainn Tí | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 32 | 26 | 4 |
| 3 | Lisnaskea Emmetts | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 25 | 42 | 2 |
| 4 | Gort Na Móna Clg | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2026 Ulster GAA Football Senior Club League Group C
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ardara | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 24 | 6 |
| 2 | Gaeil Triucha Clg | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 62 | 50 | 4 |
| 3 | Belnaleck Art Macmurroughs Gac | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 27 | 46 | 2 |
| 4 | Tullysaran | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 31 | 0 |
2026 Ulster GAA Football Senior Club League Group A
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Burren Gac | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 16 | 6 |
| 2 | Clg Naomh Maolmhaodhóg Caisleán Uidhilín | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 2 |
| 3 | Clann Éireann | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 | An Eaglais, Naomh Pádraig | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 15 | 0 |
2026 Ulster GAA Football Senior Club League Group D
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Clan Na Gael | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 76 | 51 | 6 |
| 2 | Kilrea | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 66 | 63 | 4 |
| 3 | Faughanvale | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 53 | 59 | 2 |
| 4 | All Saints Gac, Ballymena | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 40 | 62 | 0 |
Westville Hotel Senior Football League Division 1
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Erne Gaels Belleek | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 8 | 2 |
| 2 | Derrygonnelly Harps | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 15 | 2 |
| 3 | Devenish St. Mary's | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 13 | 2 |
| 4 | Teemore Shamrocks | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 10 | 2 |
| 5 | Enniskillen Gaels | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 14 | 0 |
| 6 | Irvinestown St Molaise | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 11 | 0 |
| 7 | Aghadrumsee St Macartans | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 20 | 0 |
| 8 | Belnaleck Art Macmurroughs Gac | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 15 | 0 |
Crust & Crumb Senior Football League Division 3
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Brookeborough Heber Mcmahons | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 8 | 2 |
| 2 | Tempo Maguires | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 14 | 2 |
| 3 | St Patrick's Donagh | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 | Maguiresbridge St Mary's | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 | Derrylin O'connells | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 19 | 0 |
| 6 | Coa O`dwyer's | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 18 | 0 |
Crust & Crumb Senior Football League Division 2
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kinawley Brian Borus | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 9 | 2 |
| 2 | Ederney St Joseph's | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 8 | 2 |
| 3 | Newtownbutler First Fermanaghs | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 14 | 2 |
| 4 | Roslea Shamrocks | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 18 | 0 |
| 5 | Belcoo O'rahilly's | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 24 | 0 |
| 6 | Lisnaskea Emmetts | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 27 | 0 |
FOOTBALL CLUB INTERMEDIATE
2026 Ulster GAA Football Intermediate Club League Group D
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Naomh Peadar | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 39 | 20 | 6 |
| 2 | Wolfe Tones Gac | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 32 | 37 | 2 |
| 3 | Ballymaguigan | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 39 | 41 | 2 |
| 4 | Clg Macdaibhéid | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 17 | 0 |
2026 Ulster GAA Football Intermediate Club League Group E
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Desertmartin | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 90 | 46 | 6 |
| 2 | Naomh Éanna Clg | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 57 | 65 | 4 |
| 3 | Grange Naomh Colmcille Clg | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 40 | 55 | 0 |
| 4 | St Mochai's Gac Darragh Cross | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 42 | 0 |
2026 Ulster GAA Football Intermediate Club League Group B
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aughnamullen | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 73 | 22 | 6 |
| 2 | Butlersbridge G.a.a | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 51 | 4 |
| 3 | Drumlane | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 27 | 38 | 2 |
| 4 | Aghadrumsee St Macartans | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 18 | 0 |
2026 Ulster GAA Football Intermediate Club League Group C
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Killinkere Clg | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 44 | 6 |
| 2 | Pearse Og | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 54 | 53 | 4 |
| 3 | Denn | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 57 | 60 | 2 |
| 4 | Clones | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 51 | 65 | 0 |
2026 Ulster GAA Football Intermediate Club League Group A
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Liatroim | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 30 | 28 | 4 |
| 2 | Eire Óg | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 17 | 4 |
| 3 | Keady Michael Dwyers | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 13 | 4 |
| 4 | Naomh Treasa Clg /st Teresa's Gac | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2026 Ulster GAA Football Intermediate Club League Group G
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Owen Roe O`neill's Gac, Leckpatrick | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 79 | 48 | 6 |
| 2 | Málainn | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 64 | 38 | 6 |
| 3 | Red Hughs | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 43 | 56 | 4 |
| 4 | Tir Na NÓg | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 37 | 2 |
| 5 | Craigbane | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 37 | 62 | 0 |
2026 Ulster GAA Football Intermediate Club League Group F
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | St Oliver Plunkett's Gac, Greenlough | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 34 | 6 |
| 2 | Burt | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 52 | 40 | 4 |
| 3 | Con Magee's Glenravel | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 35 | 55 | 2 |
| 4 | Naomh Pól Clg | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 28 | 49 | 0 |
FOOTBALL CLUB JUNIOR
Erne Cup Division 1
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Derrygonnelly Harps | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 99 | 38 | 8 |
| 2 | Irvinestown St Molaise | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 61 | 46 | 6 |
| 3 | Teemore Shamrocks | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 95 | 38 | 6 |
| 4 | Kinawley Brian Borus | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 65 | 57 | 4 |
| 5 | Roslea Shamrocks | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 32 | 62 | 4 |
| 6 | Aghadrumsee St Macartans | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 61 | 82 | 2 |
| 7 | Devenish St. Mary's | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 49 | 75 | 2 |
| 8 | Enniskillen Gaels | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 22 | 86 | 0 |
B McCaffrey & Sons Erne Cup Division 2
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tempo Maguires | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 77 | 49 | 8 |
| 2 | Ederney St Joseph's | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 51 | 55 | 6 |
| 3 | Newtownbutler First Fermanaghs | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 83 | 69 | 5 |
| 4 | St Patrick's Donagh | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 43 | 51 | 5 |
| 5 | Brookeborough Heber Mcmahons | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 63 | 55 | 4 |
| 6 | Lisnaskea Emmetts | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 58 | 52 | 3 |
| 7 | Belnaleck Art Macmurroughs Gac | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 63 | 62 | 3 |
| 8 | Derrylin O'connells | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 62 | 60 | 2 |
| 9 | Derrygonnelly Harps | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 55 | 84 | 2 |
| 10 | Erne Gaels Belleek | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 64 | 82 | 0 |
FOOTBALL CLUB MINOR
U18 '7 a Side' Phase 1 Group B
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Enniskillen Gaels | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 106 | 93 | 8 |
| 2 | Erne Gaels Belleek | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 62 | 47 | 6 |
| 3 | Ederney St Joseph's | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 102 | 80 | 4 |
| 4 | Tempo Maguires | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 43 | 68 | 2 |
| 5 | Irvinestown St Molaise | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 | Coa O`dwyer's | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 | St Mary's | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 52 | 77 | 0 |
U18 '7 a Side' Phase 1 Group A
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kinawley Brian Borus | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 94 | 52 | 6 |
| 2 | Lisnaskea Emmetts | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 46 | 6 |
| 3 | Newtownbutler First Fermanaghs | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 34 | 21 | 5 |
| 4 | Derrygonnelly Harps | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 48 | 4 |
| 5 | Devenish St. Mary's | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 46 | 56 | 1 |
| 6 | Teemore Shamrocks | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 | St Patrick's Donagh | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 | Belnaleck Art Macmurroughs Gac | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 61 | 80 | 0 |
U18 Minor Football League 2026 - League Division 1
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Teemore Shamrocks | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 16 | 3 |
| 2 | Newtownbutler First Fermanaghs | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 28 | 3 |
| 3 | Derrylin O'connells | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 4 | Kinawley Brian Borus | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 28 | 31 | 1 |
| 5 | Coa O`dwyer's | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 37 | 1 |
| 6 | Belnaleck Art Macmurroughs Gac | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
U18 Minor Football League 2026 - League Division 2
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Enniskillen Gaels | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 15 | 3 |
| 2 | Derrygonnelly Harps | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 10 | 3 |
| 3 | Irvinestown St Molaise | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 15 | 3 |
| 4 | St. Gerard's | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 18 | 1 |
| 5 | Ederney St Joseph's | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 16 | 1 |
| 6 | Erne Gaels Belleek | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 28 | 1 |
U18 Minor Football League 2026 - League Division 3
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | St Patrick's Donagh | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 23 | 3 |
| 2 | St Mary's | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 33 | 1 |
| 3 | Tempo Maguires | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 | Lisnaskea Emmetts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 | Belcoo O'rahilly's | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 | Devenish St. Mary's | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
FOOTBALL CLUB JUVENILE
U16 '7 a Side' Phase 1
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Enniskillen Gaels | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 144 | 108 | 10 |
| 2 | Ederney St Joseph's | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 117 | 86 | 8 |
| 3 | Kinawley Brian Borus | 7 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 115 | 104 | 7 |
| 4 | Teemore Shamrocks | 7 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 19 | 7 |
| 5 | Lisnaskea Emmetts | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 107 | 101 | 6 |
| 6 | Derrygonnelly Harps | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 58 | 70 | 6 |
| 7 | Devenish St. Mary's | 4 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 70 | 52 | 4 |
| 8 | Newtownbutler First Fermanaghs | 4 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 33 | 22 | 4 |
| 9 | St Patrick's Donagh | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 10 | Belnaleck Art Macmurroughs Gac | 4 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 24 | 48 | 4 |
| 11 | Erne Gaels Belleek | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 44 | 4 |
| 12 | St Mary's | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 48 | 63 | 2 |
| 13 | Tempo Maguires | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 118 | 147 | 2 |
| 14 | St. Gerard's | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 | Coa O`dwyer's | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 70 | 77 | 0 |
FOOTBALL CLUB UNDERAGE
U14 Football League Division 1
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Enniskillen Gaels | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 105 | 44 | 6 |
| 2 | Irvinestown St Molaise | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 96 | 67 | 4 |
| 3 | Derrygonnelly Harps | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 53 | 103 | 2 |
| 4 | Teemore Shamrocks | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 68 | 84 | 2 |
| 5 | Newtownbutler First Fermanaghs | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 36 | 60 | 0 |
U14 Football League Division 2
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ederney St Joseph's | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 103 | 44 | 6 |
| 2 | Lisnaskea Emmetts | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 79 | 38 | 6 |
| 3 | St Patrick's Donagh | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 100 | 86 | 3 |
| 4 | Kinawley Brian Borus | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 58 | 111 | 1 |
| 5 | Enniskillen Gaels | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 | St. Gerard's | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 45 | 106 | 0 |
U14 Football League Division 3
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | St Mary's | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 91 | 80 | 6 |
| 2 | Enniskillen Gaels | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 121 | 69 | 4 |
| 3 | Belcoo O'rahilly's | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 46 | 55 | 4 |
| 4 | Coa O`dwyer's | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 69 | 101 | 2 |
| 5 | Tempo Maguires | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 104 | 126 | 2 |
U14 Football League Division 4
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Devenish St. Mary's | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 117 | 53 | 6 |
| 2 | Derrylin O'connells | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 73 | 74 | 4 |
| 3 | Enniskillen Gaels | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | 64 | 3 |
| 4 | Erne Gaels Belleek | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 65 | 70 | 1 |
| 5 | Belnaleck Art Macmurroughs Gac | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 45 | 0 |
HURLING COUNTY SENIOR
HURLING COUNTY U21
2026 Ulster GAA Hurling U20 Shield
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Armagh | 10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 87 | 42 | 10 |
| 2 | Fermanagh | 8 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 86 | 73 | 8 |
| 3 | Cavan | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 64 | 79 | 6 |
| 4 | Monaghan | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 53 | 46 | 4 |
| 5 | Louth | 2 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 42 | 92 | 2 |
| 6 | Cavan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 | Louth | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 | Fermanagh | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 9 | Longford | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10 | Longford | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11 | Armagh | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12 | Monaghan | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
HURLING COUNTY MINOR
Electric Ireland Celtic Challenge - League Group 1
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cork Red | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 61 | 38 | 4 |
| 2 | Kilkenny | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 53 | 32 | 4 |
| 3 | Tipperary Blue | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 37 | 48 | 4 |
| 4 | Clare Saffron | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 37 | 70 | 0 |
Electric Ireland Celtic Challenge - League Group 2
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Galway | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 63 | 43 | 4 |
| 2 | Wexford | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 55 | 48 | 4 |
| 3 | Limerick | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 60 | 60 | 3 |
| 4 | Waterford | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 45 | 72 | 1 |
Electric Ireland Celtic Challenge - League Group 5
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Derry | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 45 | 6 |
| 2 | Meath Green | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 56 | 55 | 4 |
| 3 | Armagh | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 37 | 44 | 2 |
| 4 | Kildare Cadets | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 47 | 67 | 0 |
Electric Ireland Celtic Challenge - League Group 8
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Donegal | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 34 | 6 |
| 2 | Tyrone | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 60 | 38 | 4 |
| 3 | Sligo | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 29 | 51 | 2 |
| 4 | Meath Gold | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 34 | 70 | 0 |
Electric Ireland Celtic Challenge - League Group 6
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | An Dún | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 76 | 43 | 5 |
| 2 | Mayo | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 58 | 48 | 4 |
| 3 | Westmeath | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 48 | 50 | 3 |
| 4 | Roscommon | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 49 | 90 | 0 |
Electric Ireland Celtic Challenge - League Group 4
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Antrim | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 98 | 56 | 6 |
| 2 | Laois | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 84 | 41 | 4 |
| 3 | Offaly | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 89 | 52 | 2 |
| 4 | Kerry | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 138 | 0 |
Electric Ireland Celtic Challenge - League Group 3
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Clare Blue | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 69 | 47 | 4 |
| 2 | Tipperary Gold | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 60 | 58 | 4 |
| 3 | Dublin | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 64 | 82 | 2 |
| 4 | Cork White | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 48 | 54 | 2 |
Electric Ireland Celtic Challenge - League Group 7
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Kildare Lillywhites | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 10 | 4 |
| 2 | Wicklow | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 23 | 2 |
| 3 | Down | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 52 | 0 |
Electric Ireland Celtic Challenge - League Group 9
HURLING COUNTY UNDERAGE
HURLING CLUB SENIOR
2026 Armagh Hurling League - League Division 1
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Naomh Moninne | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 11 | 2 |
| 2 | Lisbellaw St Patrick's | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 22 | 2 |
| 3 | Derrynoose | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 16 | 2 |
| 4 | Middletown Gaa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 20 | 2 |
| 5 | Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 | Céide Lámh Dhearg | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 22 | 0 |
| 7 | Éire Óg An Charraig Mhór | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 20 | 0 |
| 8 | Cuchulainn Hurling Club | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 31 | 0 |
| 9 | Killeavy St Moninna | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 27 | 0 |
Davis's Yeats Tavern Dermot Molloy Hurling League
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Western Gaels | 12 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 159 | 100 | 12 |
| 2 | Cúil Irra/leathros/coolerastrandhill | 9 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 148 | 104 | 9 |
| 3 | Naomh Eoin | 9 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 179 | 88 | 9 |
| 4 | Easkey | 7 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 146 | 104 | 7 |
| 5 | Tuarloistreáin/tourlestrane | 5 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 87 | 109 | 5 |
| 6 | Calry/st Joseph's | 4 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 60 | 143 | 4 |
| 7 | Erne Gaels Belleek | 2 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 88 | 122 | 2 |
| 8 | St Molaise Gaels | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 86 | 183 | 2 |
Ulster/Louth Cú Chulainn league - League Division 1/2
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Burt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Castleblayney Hurling | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Cuchulainn Hurling Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Fionnbarra Naofa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Na Magha | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Naomh Adhamhnáin/st Eunan's | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Omagh St Enda's | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Sean Treacy's Hurling Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Éire Óg An Charraig Mhór | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ulster/Louth Cú Chulainn league - League Division 3
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Belnaleck Art Macmurroughs Gac | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Cootehill Celtic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | East Cavan Gaels | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Erne Gaels Belleek | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Knocks Grattans | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Lisbellaw St Patrick's | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
HURLING CLUB JUNIOR
Ulster Hurling Junior Club Group 2
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Gaeil Triucha Clg | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 74 | 48 | 9 |
| 2 | Carrickmacross Hurling & Camogie Club | 9 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 55 | 47 | 9 |
| 3 | East Cavan Gaels | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 51 | 56 | 5 |
| 4 | Knocks Grattans | 5 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 58 | 87 | 5 |
| 5 | Belnaleck Art Macmurroughs Gac | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 15 | 3 |
2026 Ulster Hurling Junior Club Group 1
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 84 | 42 | 12 |
| 2 | Clg Oirthear Bhéal Feirste | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 79 | 56 | 10 |
| 3 | Sean Treacy's Hurling Club | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 62 | 74 | 6 |
| 4 | Lisbellaw St Patrick's | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 39 | 46 | 5 |
| 5 | Fionnbarra Naofa | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 63 | 3 |
Ulster Hurling Junior Club Group 3
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Burt | 12 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 67 | 47 | 12 |
| 2 | Na Magha | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 74 | 67 | 10 |
| 3 | Clg Roibeard Eiméid, Sleacht Néill | 10 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 96 | 73 | 10 |
| 4 | Clg Bun Cranncha | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 47 | 51 | 5 |
| 5 | An Clochán Liath | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 20 | 3 |
| 6 | Letterkenny Gaels | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 24 | 54 | 3 |
Ulster Hurling Junior Club Group 4
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Omagh St Enda's | 11 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 63 | 38 | 11 |
| 2 | Erne Gaels Belleek | 9 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 50 | 43 | 9 |
| 3 | Four Masters | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 24 | 5 |
| 4 | Éire Óg An Charraig Mhór | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 46 | 48 | 5 |
| 5 | Macnean Hurling Club | 5 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 44 | 66 | 5 |
HURLING CLUB MINOR
Ulster/Louth U18 Táin Óg - League Division 2
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | North Armagh Hurling | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 20 | 3 |
| 2 | Setanta | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 22 | 1 |
| 3 | Clg Naomh Maolmhaodhóg Caisleán Uidhilín | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4 | Belnaleck Art Macmurroughs Gac | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 5 | Inniskeen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 | Naomh Columcille/duiche Neill | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 | Latton O'rahilly Gaa Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 8 | Fionntamhnach Na Piarsaigh | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ulster/Louth U18 Táin Óg - League Division 1
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 16 | 6 |
| 2 | Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 15 | 6 |
| 3 | Fionnbarra Naofa | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 45 | 71 | 5 |
| 4 | Céide Lámh Dhearg | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 32 | 36 | 5 |
| 5 | Enniskillen Gaels | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 20 | 4 |
| 6 | Clg Roibeard Eiméid, Sleacht Néill | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 24 | 3 |
| 7 | Clg Carndomhnaigh | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 16 | 3 |
| 8 | Naomh Padraig | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 26 | 3 |
| 9 | Easkey | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 25 | 2 |
| 10 | Lavey | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 30 | 1 |
| 11 | Craobh Rua Camlocha | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 16 | 1 |
| 12 | Naomh Adhamhnáin/st Eunan's | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 25 | 1 |
| 13 | St Fechins Gaa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 14 | Shane Uí Néill | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 15 | Castleblayney Hurling | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 16 | Naomh Ulcan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 17 | Cootehill Celtic | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 18 | Burt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 19 | Ballinascreen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 20 | Carrickmacross Hurling & Camogie Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 21 | Omagh St Enda's | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 22 | Cuchulainn Hurling Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 23 | East Cavan Gaels | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 24 | Glenariffe Oisin Clg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 25 | Setanta | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 26 | Naomh Aodhán Gac | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
HURLING CLUB UNDERAGE
Táin Óg Ulster Louth - League Division 2
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Inniskeen | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 104 | 47 | 19 |
| 2 | Glenariffe Oisin Clg | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 96 | 21 | 18 |
| 3 | Cuchulainn Hurling Club | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 84 | 56 | 14 |
| 4 | Naomh Colum Cille | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 18 | 12 |
| 5 | Omagh St Enda's | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 17 | 12 |
| 6 | Banagher | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 26 | 61 | 11 |
| 7 | Tír Na NÓg Randalstown | 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 40 | 61 | 10 |
| 8 | Naomh Éanna Clg | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 29 | 28 | 9 |
| 9 | Castleblayney Hurling | 8 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 26 | 69 | 8 |
| 10 | Slemish Gaels | 8 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 24 | 77 | 8 |
| 11 | Sean Mac Cumhaill | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 24 | 42 | 7 |
| 12 | Knockbridge | 5 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 19 | 64 | 5 |
| 13 | St Patrick's | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 23 | 4 |
| 14 | Naomh Bríd | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 3 |
| 15 | Naomh Aodhán Gac | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 35 | 2 |
| 16 | Cumann Dúiche Néill, An Bhinn Bhorb | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 21 | 1 |
Táin Óg Ulster Louth - League Division 1
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Na Seamróga | 18 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 94 | 64 | 18 |
| 2 | Ballinascreen | 13 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 90 | 55 | 13 |
| 3 | Kevin Lynch Hurling Club | 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 47 | 74 | 10 |
| 4 | Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh | 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 73 | 80 | 10 |
| 5 | Clg Roibeard Eiméid, Sleacht Néill | 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 57 | 99 | 9 |
| 6 | Naomh Colum Cille | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 35 | 14 | 8 |
| 7 | Ruairí Óg | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 25 | 6 |
| 8 | Naomh Padraig | 6 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 28 | 39 | 6 |
| 9 | Céide Lámh Dhearg | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 24 | 4 |
| 10 | O`donovan Rossa | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 23 | 1 |
Táin Óg Ulster Louth - League Division 3
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Na Piarsaigh/ Blackrock Clg | 28 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 158 | 89 | 28 |
| 2 | North Armagh Hurling | 25 | 12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 122 | 133 | 25 |
| 3 | Lisnaskea Emmetts | 24 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 128 | 50 | 24 |
| 4 | Lisbellaw St Patrick's | 19 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 113 | 93 | 19 |
| 5 | Gaeil Triucha Clg | 18 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 102 | 65 | 18 |
| 6 | Craobh Rua Camlocha | 18 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 114 | 152 | 18 |
| 7 | Clg Roibeard Eiméid, Sleacht Néill Development Squad | 17 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 63 | 54 | 17 |
| 8 | Setanta | 16 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 34 | 16 |
| 9 | Shane Uí Néill | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 90 | 79 | 14 |
| 10 | Killeavy St Moninna | 14 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 41 | 61 | 14 |
| 11 | Patrick Rankin's | 13 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 84 | 63 | 13 |
| 12 | Carrickmacross Hurling & Camogie Club | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 68 | 42 | 12 |
| 13 | Enniskillen Gaels | 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 42 | 69 | 10 |
| 14 | Con Magee's Glenravel | 9 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 44 | 15 | 9 |
| 15 | Fionntamhnach Na Piarsaigh | 8 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 33 | 77 | 8 |
| 16 | Fionnbarra Naofa | 8 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 38 | 110 | 8 |
| 17 | Cootehill Celtic | 7 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 29 | 29 | 7 |
| 18 | Cúchulainn An Ghleanna | 7 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 29 | 35 | 7 |
| 19 | Clg Carndomhnaigh | 6 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 6 |
| 20 | Knocks Grattans | 6 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 12 | 94 | 6 |
| 21 | Belnaleck Art Macmurroughs Gac | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 4 |
| 22 | Naomh Aodhán Gac | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 32 | 4 |
| 23 | St Patrick's | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 15 | 3 |
| 24 | Ballinascreen Development Team | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 12 | 1 |
Tyrone Credit Unions U16 Hurling League G2
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Éire Óg An Charraig Mhór | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 80 | 42 | 8 |
| 2 | Lisbellaw St Patrick's | 7 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 80 | 61 | 7 |
| 3 | Fionntamhnach Na Piarsaigh | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 86 | 74 | 6 |
| 4 | Omagh St Enda's | 4 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 101 | 131 | 4 |
| 5 | Cumann Uí Néill Tulach Óg Hurling & Camogie | 4 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 105 | 127 | 4 |
| 6 | Cumann Dúiche Néill, An Bhinn Bhorb | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 33 | 50 | 1 |
LADIES_FOOTBALL COUNTY SENIOR
LADIES_FOOTBALL COUNTY MINOR
LADIES_FOOTBALL COUNTY UNDERAGE
LADIES_FOOTBALL CLUB SENIOR
2026 - Gold CPL - Group 2
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Derrygonnelly Harps | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Devenish St. Mary's | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Lisnaskea Emmetts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Tempo Maguires | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2026 - Gold CPL - Group 1
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Belcoo O'rahilly's | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Ederney St Joseph's | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Enniskillen Gaels | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Kinawley Brian Borus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1 | Newtownbutler First Fermanaghs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2026 - Senior Ladies - League Division 1
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Belcoo O'rahilly's | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 8 | 3 |
| 2 | Kinawley Brian Borus | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 16 | 3 |
| 3 | Derrygonnelly Harps | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 21 | 1 |
| 4 | Lisnaskea Emmetts | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 17 | 1 |
| 5 | Tempo Maguires | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 | Enniskillen Gaels | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2026 - Senior Ladies - League Division 2
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ederney St Joseph's | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 21 | 3 |
| 2 | Brookeborough Heber Macmahons | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 9 | 3 |
| 3 | Devenish St. Mary's | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 12 | 3 |
| 4 | Roslea Shamrocks | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 15 | 1 |
| 5 | Newtownbutler First Fermanaghs | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 21 | 30 | 1 |
| 6 | Knockninny Gaels | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 18 | 1 |
2026 - Senior Ladies - League Division 3
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Belnaleck Art Macmurroughs Gac | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 7 | 3 |
| 2 | Aghadrumsee St Macartans | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 4 | 3 |
| 3 | Irvinestown St Molaise | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 32 | 1 |
| 4 | Pat Maguires | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 42 | 1 |
| 5 | Erne Gaels Belleek | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 6 | Derrygonnelly B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 7 | Kinawley B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
LADIES_FOOTBALL CLUB MINOR
Minor Girls 2026 - League Division 2
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Belnaleck Art Macmurroughs Gac | 19 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 214 | 112 | 19 |
| 2 | Belcoo O'rahilly's | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 163 | 131 | 16 |
| 3 | Tempo Maguires | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 157 | 126 | 11 |
| 4 | Kinawley Brian Borus | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 100 | 97 | 11 |
| 5 | Lisnaskea Emmetts | 10 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 162 | 163 | 10 |
| 6 | Brookeborough Heber Macmahons | 8 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 129 | 215 | 8 |
| 7 | Derrygonnelly Harps | 5 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 66 | 147 | 5 |
Minor Girls 2026 - League Division 1
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Newtownbutler First Fermanaghs | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 115 | 99 | 13 |
| 2 | Enniskillen Gaels | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 126 | 65 | 13 |
| 3 | Roslea Shamrocks | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 83 | 51 | 11 |
| 4 | Irvinestown St Molaise | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 93 | 58 | 11 |
| 5 | Aghadrumsee St Macartans | 7 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 60 | 130 | 7 |
| 6 | Knockninny Gaels | 5 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 56 | 130 | 5 |
Minor Girls 2026 - League Division 3
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Devenish St. Mary's | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 138 | 46 | 18 |
| 2 | St Patrick's Donagh | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 161 | 119 | 14 |
| 3 | Ederney St Joseph's | 7 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 79 | 104 | 7 |
| 4 | Maguiresbridge St Marys | 5 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 53 | 162 | 5 |
LADIES_FOOTBALL CLUB UNDERAGE
2026 - U14 Girls - League Division 1
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tempo Maguires | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 14 | 3 |
| 2 | Newtownbutler First Fermanaghs | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 14 | 3 |
| 3 | Knockninny Gaels | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 7 | 3 |
| 4 | Irvinestown St Molaise | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 20 | 1 |
| 5 | Kinawley Brian Borus | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 34 | 1 |
| 6 | Enniskillen Gaels | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 45 | 1 |
| 7 | Devenish St. Mary's | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2026 - U14 Girls - League Division 2
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aghadrumsee St Macartans | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 11 | 3 |
| 2 | Knockninny B | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 15 | 3 |
| 3 | Derrygonnelly Harps | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 38 | 24 | 3 |
| 4 | Lisnaskea Emmetts | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 24 | 38 | 1 |
| 5 | Maguiresbridge St Marys | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 35 | 1 |
| 6 | St Patrick's Donagh | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 35 | 1 |
2026 - U14 Girls - League Division 3
| # | Team | Pts | P | W | L | D | F | A | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Belcoo O'rahilly's | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 6 | 3 |
| 2 | Ederney St Joseph's | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 13 | 3 |
| 3 | Brookeborough Heber Macmahons | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 12 | 3 |
| 4 | Belnaleck Art Macmurroughs Gac | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 42 | 1 |
| 5 | Tempo B | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 41 | 1 |
| 6 | Erne Gaels Belleek | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 46 | 1 |
| 7 | Roslea Shamrocks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |







