• GAA Museums and tours Leaderboard

  • GAA Belong

Cumann Lúthchleas Gael Fear Manach

SFL Division 1 Winners

Year Team
1914 Newtownbutler Brehons
1915 Unfinished
1916 Teemore Shamrocks
1917 Kinawley Brian Boru’s
1918 Not played
1919 Not played
1920 Not played
1921 Not played
1922 Not played
1923 Not played
1924 Not played
1925 Not played
1926 Wattlebridge Eire Og’s
1927 Lisnaskea Emmetts
1928 Enniskillen St. Paul’s
1929 Irvinestown St. Molaise
1930 Knockninny Harps
1931 Lisnaskea Emmetts
1932 Lisnaskea Emmetts
1933 Unfinished
1934 Kinawley Brian Boru’s
1935 Kinawley Brian Boru’s
1936 Not played
1937 Wattlebridge Eire Og’s
1938 Kinawley Brian Boru’s
1939 Lisnaskea Emmetts
1940 Newtownbutler St. Comgall’s
1941 Lisnaskea Emmetts
1942 Lisnaskea Emmetts
1943 Lisnaskea Emmetts
1944 Enniskillen Gaels
1945 Lisnaskea Emmetts
1946 Lisnaskea Emmetts
1947 Irvinestown St. Molaise
1948 Lisnaskea Emmetts
1949 elleek Young Emmetts
1950 Lisnaskea Emmetts
1951 Lisnaskea Emmetts
1952 Irvinestown St. Molaise
1953 Belleek Young Emmetts
1954 Lisnaskea Emmetts
1955 Lisnaskea Emmetts
1956 Belleek Young Emmetts
1957 Aughadrumsee St. Macartan’s
1958 Lisnaskea Emmetts
1959 Derrygonnelly Harps
1960 Newtownbutler St. Comgall’s
1961 Tempo Maguires
1962 Devenish St. Mary’s
1963 Devenish St. Mary’s
1964 Devenish St. Mary’s
1965 Devenish St. Mary’s
1966 Devenish St. Mary’s
1967 Devenish St. Mary’s
1968 Ederney St. Joseph’s
1969 Ederney St. Joseph’s
1970 Tempo Maguires
1971 Teemore Shamrocks
1972 Tempo Maguires
1973 Teemore Shamrocks
1974 Tempo Maguires
1975 Teemore Shamrocks
1976 Enniskillen Gaels
1977 Teemore Shamrocks
1978 Enniskillen Gaels
1979 Belleek Erne Gaels
1980 Roslea Shamrocks
1981 Roslea Shamrocks
1982 Roslea Shamrocks
1983 Roslea Shamrocks
1984 Roslea Shamrocks
1985 Roslea Shamrocks
1986 Devenish St. Mary’s
1987 Devenish St. Mary’s
1988 Lisnaskea Emmetts
1989 Lisnaskea Emmetts
1990 Devenish St. Mary’s
1991 Lisnaskea Emmetts
1992 Enniskillen Gaels
1993 Devenish St. Mary’s
1994 Enniskillen Gaels
1995 Lisnaskea Emmetts
1996 Belleek Erne Gaels
1997 Devenish St. Mary’s
1998 Newtownbutler St Comgalls
1999 Lisnaskea Emmetts
2000 Enniskillen Gaels
2001 Enniskillen Gaels
2002 Derrygonnelly Harps
2003 Teemore Shamrocks
2004 Newtownbutler
2005 Newtownbutler
2006 Newtownbutler
2007 Belcoo O’Rahillys
2008 Devenish St Marys
2009 Roslea Shamrocks
2010 Devenish St Marys
2011 Roslea Shamrocks
2012 Tempo Maguires
2013 St Josephs Ederney
2014 Roslea Shamrocks
2015 Derrygonnelly Harps
2016 Derrygonnelly Harps
2017 Devenish St Marys
2018 NOT PLAYED

Our Sponsors