Full fixtures for the week ahead

June 26th, 2017 | County

Manor House Country Hotel Senior Football League Division 1

Sun, 02 Jul,

(Round: Round 4), Teemore Shamrocks V Kinawley Brian Borus 13:00,  Ref: TBC

(Round: Round 4), Roslea Shamrocks V Derrygonnelly Harps 13:00,  Ref: TBC

(Round: Round 4), St Joseph’s Ederney V Irvinestown St Molaises 13:00,  Ref: TBC

(Round: Round 4), Lisnaskea Emmetts V Erne Gaels Belleek 13:00,  Ref: TBC

(Round: Round 4), Devenish St Mary’s V Belcoo O’Rahilly’s 13:00,  Ref: TBC

 

Manor House Country Hotel Senior Football League Division 2

Wed, 28 Jun,

(Round: Round 7), Coa O’Dwyer’s V Maguiresbridge St Mary’s 19:45,  Ref: Eugene Mc Donagh

Sun, 02 Jul,

(Round: Round 12), Derrylin OConnells V Brookeboro Heber McMahons 13:00,  Ref: TBC

(Round: Round 12),  Aghadrumsee St McCartans V Coa O’Dwyer’s 13:00,  Ref: TBC

(Round: Round 12), St Patrick’s Donagh V Belnaleck Art McMurroughs 13:00,  Ref: TBC

(Round: Round 12), Newtownbutler First Fermanaghs V Maguiresbridge St Mary’s 13:00,  Ref: TBC

(Round: Round 12), Tempo Maguires V Enniskillen Gaels 13:00,  Ref: TBC

 

Erne Cup Division 1

Fri, 30 Jun,

(Round: Round 15), Lisnaskea Emmetts V St Patrick’s Donagh 20:00,  Ref: TBC

(Round: Round 15), Newtownbutler First Fermanaghs V Derrygonnelly Harps 20:00,  Ref: TBC

(Round: Round 15), Devenish St Mary’s V Tempo Maguires 20:00,  Ref: TBC

(Round: Round 15), Kinawley Brian Borus V Enniskillen Gaels 20:00,  Ref: TBC

(Round: Round 15), Teemore Shamrocks V Roslea Shamrocks 20:00,  Ref: TBC

 

Erne Cup Division 2

Wed, 28 Jun,

(Round: Round 13), Derrygonnelly Harps V Irvinestown St Molaises 20:00,  Ref: John Crudden

Fri, 30 Jun,

(Round: Round 15), Erne Gaels Belleek V Derrygonnelly Harps 20:00,  Ref: TBC

(Round: Round 15), Derrylin OConnells V Brookeboro Heber McMahons 20:00,  Ref: TBC

(Round: Round 15), St Joseph’s Ederney V  Aghadrumsee St McCartans 20:00,  Ref: TBC

(Round: Round 15), Belcoo O’Rahilly’s V Maguiresbridge St Mary’s 20:00,  Ref: TBC

 

Minor B Football Championship

Tue, 27 Jun,

(Round: Preliminarily Round), Tempo Maguires V Newtownbutler First Fermanaghs 19:00,  Ref: Joseph Corcoran

 

Minor Football Championship

Tue, 27 Jun,

(Round: Preliminary Round), Kinawley Brian Borus V Enniskillen Gaels 19:00,  Ref: Gerard Gallagher

(Round: Round 1), Teemore Shamrocks V Brookeboro Heber McMahons 19:30,  Ref: Martin Higgins

 

Minor Football League Division 3

Tue, 27 Jun,

(Round: FINAL), Belcoo O’Rahilly’s V Irvinestown St Molaises 20:00,  Ref: Martin Higgins

 

U14 B Football Championship

Tue, 27 Jun,

(Round: FINAL), Devenish St Mary’s V Irvinestown St Molaises 18:30,  Ref: Oliver Mc Shea